• 3:05 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Innae Hat
    Frankie Solsbury
    6
    North Moon
    Donald Kavanagh
    4
    Unequaled Messi
    Scott Solsbury
    2
    Me Taxas
    Linden Sullivan
    3
    Quadrangle Queen
    Steve Griffin
    5
    Cloud Mine
    Marcus Deacon
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Innae Hat
    Frankie Solsbury
    6
    North Moon
    Donald Kavanagh
    4
    Unequaled Messi
    Scott Solsbury
    2
    Me Taxas
    Linden Sullivan
    3
    Quadrangle Queen
    Steve Griffin
    5
    Cloud Mine
    Marcus Deacon
  • 3:09 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    5
    Welcome Back
    Marcus Deacon
    6
    Ultimate Decoy
    Alistair Wasden
    1
    Idiots Ideal
    Mo Eckers
    2
    Void Floyd
    Walter Bowen
    3
    Tearoffastrip
    Roy Solsbury
    4
    Jin County
    Jim Mowbray
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    5
    Welcome Back
    Marcus Deacon
    6
    Ultimate Decoy
    Alistair Wasden
    1
    Idiots Ideal
    Mo Eckers
    2
    Void Floyd
    Walter Bowen
    3
    Tearoffastrip
    Roy Solsbury
    4
    Jin County
    Jim Mowbray
  • 3:13 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Nebuchadnezzar
    Les Isley
    4
    Ashley's Cat
    Roy Lisbie
    5
    Ivanough
    Chris Ranson
    3
    Polettic Switch
    Thomas Osterbury
    6
    Magnificola
    Fraser Eaton
    1
    Hermitage Bay
    Edgar Keller
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Nebuchadnezzar
    Les Isley
    4
    Ashley's Cat
    Roy Lisbie
    5
    Ivanough
    Chris Ranson
    3
    Polettic Switch
    Thomas Osterbury
    6
    Magnificola
    Fraser Eaton
    1
    Hermitage Bay
    Edgar Keller
  • 3:17 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Gizmo Drink
    Ricky Easter
    2
    Uglyzina
    Toby Forlington
    4
    In Credit
    Gareth Foster
    5
    Quizzing Susan
    Keith Farling
    3
    Itsarebel
    Kevin Kelly
    6
    Puttinski Phool
    Danny Denton
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Gizmo Drink
    Ricky Easter
    2
    Uglyzina
    Toby Forlington
    4
    In Credit
    Gareth Foster
    5
    Quizzing Susan
    Keith Farling
    3
    Itsarebel
    Kevin Kelly
    6
    Puttinski Phool
    Danny Denton
  • 3:21 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    Tinceccento
    Tommy Oakenfold
    3
    Drakemasters Fall
    George Winchester
    2
    Virtuous Prospect
    Nigel Ickworth
    5
    Pitchsea Lane
    Peter Norden
    1
    Power Flower
    Karl Eavis
    4
    Glad Glory
    Lee Savage
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    Tinceccento
    Tommy Oakenfold
    3
    Drakemasters Fall
    George Winchester
    2
    Virtuous Prospect
    Nigel Ickworth
    5
    Pitchsea Lane
    Peter Norden
    1
    Power Flower
    Karl Eavis
    4
    Glad Glory
    Lee Savage
  • 3:25 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Victorian Val
    Fred Flynn
    2
    Wimpole Diner
    Dennis Coyle
    6
    Phariah Pharao
    Larry Jepson
    4
    Early Birdy
    Russell Addy
    5
    Boromir Reno
    Gareth Naylor
    3
    Zens Secret Reazen
    Nick Hurlington
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Victorian Val
    Fred Flynn
    2
    Wimpole Diner
    Dennis Coyle
    6
    Phariah Pharao
    Larry Jepson
    4
    Early Birdy
    Russell Addy
    5
    Boromir Reno
    Gareth Naylor
    3
    Zens Secret Reazen
    Nick Hurlington
  • 3:29 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    5
    Hero In Me
    Raymond West
    2
    Giveitrivvett
    Colin Utwin
    4
    Vilma Empress
    Julian Norden
    3
    Footdance
    Merrick Denton
    6
    Fresh Love
    Adrian Fletcher
    1
    Shantu Fire
    Joel Earle
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    5
    Hero In Me
    Raymond West
    2
    Giveitrivvett
    Colin Utwin
    4
    Vilma Empress
    Julian Norden
    3
    Footdance
    Merrick Denton
    6
    Fresh Love
    Adrian Fletcher
    1
    Shantu Fire
    Joel Earle
  • 3:33 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Abbys Nine
    Anthony Addy
    1
    No Receipt
    Nick Alexander
    3
    Evil Sheriff
    Colin Barley
    4
    Northern Green
    Alan Redford
    5
    Northern Dempsey
    Rupert Pinkerton
    6
    Lost Watts
    Edgar Ashington
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Abbys Nine
    Anthony Addy
    1
    No Receipt
    Nick Alexander
    3
    Evil Sheriff
    Colin Barley
    4
    Northern Green
    Alan Redford
    5
    Northern Dempsey
    Rupert Pinkerton
    6
    Lost Watts
    Edgar Ashington
  • 3:37 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Goonytwoshoes
    Teddy Chesterton
    2
    Fonky Monk
    Dennis Devereux
    6
    You're Vain
    Declan Montague
    5
    Clever Lady
    Declan Moore
    4
    Wavy Wings
    Owen Lockley
    3
    Deliver Me
    Frankie Stelling
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Goonytwoshoes
    Teddy Chesterton
    2
    Fonky Monk
    Dennis Devereux
    6
    You're Vain
    Declan Montague
    5
    Clever Lady
    Declan Moore
    4
    Wavy Wings
    Owen Lockley
    3
    Deliver Me
    Frankie Stelling
Loading Bet slip...