• 3:45 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Opted In
    Gareth Deehan
    6
    Jumping Jessica
    Dennis Lancaster
    5
    Myrtlewood
    Joe Bothwell
    4
    Cocoa Up
    Rory Quayle
    3
    Philosophic Ear
    Thomas Kelly
    2
    Sculptors Muse
    Alistair Denton
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Opted In
    Gareth Deehan
    6
    Jumping Jessica
    Dennis Lancaster
    5
    Myrtlewood
    Joe Bothwell
    4
    Cocoa Up
    Rory Quayle
    3
    Philosophic Ear
    Thomas Kelly
    2
    Sculptors Muse
    Alistair Denton
  • 3:49 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Unruly Beauty
    Simon Loughran
    4
    Urmibeau Midget
    Chris Ashington
    5
    In Credit
    Gareth Foster
    6
    Joke The Boat
    Alistair Hawley
    3
    Zambelli Roma
    Bill Ottson
    2
    Madison Miner
    Derek Olley
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Unruly Beauty
    Simon Loughran
    4
    Urmibeau Midget
    Chris Ashington
    5
    In Credit
    Gareth Foster
    6
    Joke The Boat
    Alistair Hawley
    3
    Zambelli Roma
    Bill Ottson
    2
    Madison Miner
    Derek Olley
  • 3:53 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Surrendernot
    Owen Keller
    1
    Jungle Road
    Edward Unwin
    3
    Frought Win
    Ben Unwin
    4
    Zjawinska Star
    Karl Ottson
    5
    Tanith Tae
    Morris Mayes
    6
    Pilates Lady
    Fraser Symes
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Surrendernot
    Owen Keller
    1
    Jungle Road
    Edward Unwin
    3
    Frought Win
    Ben Unwin
    4
    Zjawinska Star
    Karl Ottson
    5
    Tanith Tae
    Morris Mayes
    6
    Pilates Lady
    Fraser Symes
  • 3:57 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    4
    Nelson Rigs
    Dave Temple
    6
    Poachers Splendor
    Kirk Cranson
    2
    Turning Red
    Roy Foster
    5
    Easy Annie
    Brendan Beauchamp
    3
    Yokelmatic
    Edgar Keller
    1
    Eat Cake
    Frank Carlyle
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    4
    Nelson Rigs
    Dave Temple
    6
    Poachers Splendor
    Kirk Cranson
    2
    Turning Red
    Roy Foster
    5
    Easy Annie
    Brendan Beauchamp
    3
    Yokelmatic
    Edgar Keller
    1
    Eat Cake
    Frank Carlyle
  • 4:01 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    5
    Oak Sandy
    Rupert Jepson
    6
    Shannas Arm
    Ryan Bothwell
    3
    Henbane Hetty
    Danny Denton
    2
    East O' Erin
    Donald Galmond
    1
    Youthful Sista
    Larry Channing
    4
    Texas Uprising
    Ben Lord
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    5
    Oak Sandy
    Rupert Jepson
    6
    Shannas Arm
    Ryan Bothwell
    3
    Henbane Hetty
    Danny Denton
    2
    East O' Erin
    Donald Galmond
    1
    Youthful Sista
    Larry Channing
    4
    Texas Uprising
    Ben Lord
  • 4:05 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Hard Chilli
    Nicholas Redman
    3
    Thatched Cottage
    Danny Beaumont
    4
    Dutch Courage
    Nick Fox
    6
    Zulu Express
    Seth Walton
    2
    Jungle Game
    Jason Symes
    5
    Norbert's Hind
    Jim Beach
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Hard Chilli
    Nicholas Redman
    3
    Thatched Cottage
    Danny Beaumont
    4
    Dutch Courage
    Nick Fox
    6
    Zulu Express
    Seth Walton
    2
    Jungle Game
    Jason Symes
    5
    Norbert's Hind
    Jim Beach
  • 4:09 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Roams Ahead
    Richard Thorpe
    4
    Big Smokey
    Owen Beaumont
    5
    North Moon
    Donald Kavanagh
    3
    She Elegance
    Dennis Marvell
    1
    Groovy One
    Richard Thorpe
    6
    Demanding Truant
    John Ashington
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Roams Ahead
    Richard Thorpe
    4
    Big Smokey
    Owen Beaumont
    5
    North Moon
    Donald Kavanagh
    3
    She Elegance
    Dennis Marvell
    1
    Groovy One
    Richard Thorpe
    6
    Demanding Truant
    John Ashington
  • 4:13 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Variaty
    Martin Barclay
    3
    Tennesee Passing
    Ollie Winchester
    5
    Glasgow Plug
    Del Fishenden
    6
    Ruby Dreamer
    Nick Mowbray
    4
    Fancy Thrasher
    Tommy Oakenfold
    1
    Bunker Trouble
    George Forster
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Variaty
    Martin Barclay
    3
    Tennesee Passing
    Ollie Winchester
    5
    Glasgow Plug
    Del Fishenden
    6
    Ruby Dreamer
    Nick Mowbray
    4
    Fancy Thrasher
    Tommy Oakenfold
    1
    Bunker Trouble
    George Forster
  • 4:17 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    It's A Charmer
    Steve Porter
    5
    Quest Mine
    Larry Kielty
    3
    Western Oak
    Mick Sullivan
    2
    Valhalla's Eminere
    Warren Keller
    1
    Elegant Ruse
    Tommy Kilburn
    4
    Underhill Pong
    Owen Sage
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    It's A Charmer
    Steve Porter
    5
    Quest Mine
    Larry Kielty
    3
    Western Oak
    Mick Sullivan
    2
    Valhalla's Eminere
    Warren Keller
    1
    Elegant Ruse
    Tommy Kilburn
    4
    Underhill Pong
    Owen Sage
Loading Bet slip...