• 2:13 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Untamed Pleasures
    Stan Drummond
    5
    Clever Manda
    Ned Wallington
    2
    Qwerty Keyboard
    Ben Furling
    3
    Daiquiri Yum
    Keith Lancaster
    6
    Onkle Gary
    Bill Winchester
    4
    Northendo Star
    Trevor Naylor
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Untamed Pleasures
    Stan Drummond
    5
    Clever Manda
    Ned Wallington
    2
    Qwerty Keyboard
    Ben Furling
    3
    Daiquiri Yum
    Keith Lancaster
    6
    Onkle Gary
    Bill Winchester
    4
    Northendo Star
    Trevor Naylor
  • 2:17 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    4
    Doctor Right
    George Anderson
    1
    Zaca Native
    Craig Weldon
    5
    Useful Miss
    Keith Quipton
    3
    Cloned Duane
    Declan Montague
    6
    Heavy Metal
    Marcus Eavis
    2
    Yard Bucky
    Scott Osterbury
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    4
    Doctor Right
    George Anderson
    1
    Zaca Native
    Craig Weldon
    5
    Useful Miss
    Keith Quipton
    3
    Cloned Duane
    Declan Montague
    6
    Heavy Metal
    Marcus Eavis
    2
    Yard Bucky
    Scott Osterbury
  • 2:21 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    4
    Oak Sandy
    Rupert Jepson
    5
    Kirby Kate
    Rory Devereux
    1
    Odamola Sleuth
    Lawrie Galmond
    2
    Yellow Finn
    Ricky Tricker
    6
    Winarci Daisy
    Seth Walton
    3
    Queens Nonsense
    Lawrie Galmond
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    4
    Oak Sandy
    Rupert Jepson
    5
    Kirby Kate
    Rory Devereux
    1
    Odamola Sleuth
    Lawrie Galmond
    2
    Yellow Finn
    Ricky Tricker
    6
    Winarci Daisy
    Seth Walton
    3
    Queens Nonsense
    Lawrie Galmond
  • 2:25 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    4
    Unique Chic
    Larry Channing
    5
    Qui Kingston
    Lee Eaton
    3
    Muddwat
    Gordon Wallis
    6
    Ii Caraveggio
    Steve Forster
    2
    Ricardo Blanko
    Terry Wilson
    1
    Leaf Tipper
    Tommy Karrington
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    4
    Unique Chic
    Larry Channing
    5
    Qui Kingston
    Lee Eaton
    3
    Muddwat
    Gordon Wallis
    6
    Ii Caraveggio
    Steve Forster
    2
    Ricardo Blanko
    Terry Wilson
    1
    Leaf Tipper
    Tommy Karrington
  • 2:29 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Shaquilles Hold
    Richard Thorpe
    5
    Freeman's Creek
    Marcus Stelling
    3
    Aintworth Mayor
    Patrick Hawley
    4
    Victoria Special
    Dave Waverley
    6
    Granny Apple
    Merrick Marvell
    2
    Weaponised Gold
    Jason Eaton
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Shaquilles Hold
    Richard Thorpe
    5
    Freeman's Creek
    Marcus Stelling
    3
    Aintworth Mayor
    Patrick Hawley
    4
    Victoria Special
    Dave Waverley
    6
    Granny Apple
    Merrick Marvell
    2
    Weaponised Gold
    Jason Eaton
  • 2:33 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    5
    No Dice
    Ricky Church
    6
    Germini Juann
    Jake Brennan
    4
    Tangian Dawn
    Steve Griffin
    2
    Obviously Not
    Dave Temple
    1
    Moose Glitra
    Dennis Jordan
    3
    Mindwarp
    Kurt West
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    5
    No Dice
    Ricky Church
    6
    Germini Juann
    Jake Brennan
    4
    Tangian Dawn
    Steve Griffin
    2
    Obviously Not
    Dave Temple
    1
    Moose Glitra
    Dennis Jordan
    3
    Mindwarp
    Kurt West
  • 2:37 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    5
    Xan's Delight
    Raymond Loughran
    6
    Straight Flush
    Dale Clarington
    3
    Ruffles Raggers
    Mick Sullivan
    1
    Loupe Rouge
    Alan Preston
    4
    Jugadora V.
    Mick Denton
    2
    It's Louie
    Ralph Fulton
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    5
    Xan's Delight
    Raymond Loughran
    6
    Straight Flush
    Dale Clarington
    3
    Ruffles Raggers
    Mick Sullivan
    1
    Loupe Rouge
    Alan Preston
    4
    Jugadora V.
    Mick Denton
    2
    It's Louie
    Ralph Fulton
Loading Bet slip...